Student Information

Programming Schedule

Please select a grade to view available activities.
Monday Selection
Basketball 3:15-4:40
 *
(12 remaining)
Performance Dance 3:15-4:40
 *
(8 remaining)
Study Hall 3:15-4:40
 *
(19 remaining)
Volleyball (JV) 3:15-4:40
 *
(19 remaining)
Basketball 4:40-5:55
 *
(20 remaining)
Cartooning & Comic Book 4:40-5:55
 *
(15 remaining)
Dance Technique 4:40-5:55
 *
(20 remaining)
Music Video Production 4:40-5:55
 *
(21 remaining)
Tuesday Selection
Cheerleading 3:15-4:40
 *
(15 remaining)
Cultural Kitchen 3:15-4:40 *
(23 remaining)
Musical Theater 3:15-4:40
 *
(17 remaining)
Study Hall 3:15-4:40 *
(21 remaining)
Table Tennis 3:15-4:40 *
(30 remaining)
Cheerleading 4:40-5:55 *
(25 remaining)
Musical Theater 4:40-5:55
 *
(20 remaining)
Performance Dance 4:40-5:55
 *
(30 remaining)
Volleyball 4:40-5:55
 *
(16 remaining)
Wednesday Selection
Basketball 3:15-4:40
 *
(15 remaining)
Dance Technique 3:30-4:40
 *
(27 remaining)
Mad Scientist 3:15-4:40
 *
(18 remaining)
Musical Theater 3:15-4:40
 *
(29 remaining)
Study Hall 3:15-4:40
 *
(16 remaining)
Basketball 4:40-5:55
 *
(20 remaining)
Musical Theater & Tech Theater 4:40-5:55
 *
(17 remaining)
Performance Dance 4:40-5:55
 *
(17 remaining)
Spa Science 4:40-5:55
 *
(21 remaining)
Thursday Selection
Dance Technique 3:15-4:40
 *
(18 remaining)
Fashion Design 3:15-4:40
 *
(24 remaining)
Musical Theater 3:15-4:40
 *
(18 remaining)
Study Hall 3:15-4:40
 *
(18 remaining)
Table Tennis 3:15-4:40
 *
(29 remaining)
Breaking & Street Acro *
(27 remaining)
Dance Technique 4:40-5:55
 *
(18 remaining)
Filmmaking 4:40-5:55
 *
(12 remaining)
Musical Theater 4:40-5:55
 *
(20 remaining)
Friday Selection
Basketball 3:15-4:40
 *
(17 remaining)
Gamers Unite 3:15-4:40
 *
(24 remaining)
Performance Dance 3:15-4:40
 *
(13 remaining)
Volleyball (Varsity) 3:15-4:40
 *
(16 remaining)
Basketball 4:40-5:55
 *
(13 remaining)
Performance Dance 4:40-5:55
 *
(24 remaining)
Video Game Design 4:40-5:55
 *
(16 remaining)
Page 1 out of 2